Statistieken Loko B

Loko B spelers 16/17

SpelerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Carlos Montero Barcia0000250.000.0050.000
Kristof Spiessens0100757.1414.2928.570
Steven Dewit0100633.3333.3333.330
Guillaume Van Parys0010650.0016.6733.330
Steven De Beus000020.0050.0050.000
Jimmy Vander Zijpen6121850.0012.5037.500
Ken Van Couwenberghe011030.0033.3366.670
Mickhael Moyaert1000250.0050.000.000
Martin Van Parys9300944.4422.2233.330
Laurens Van Der Velde1120850.0025.0025.000
Niels Janssens1000850.0012.5037.500
Danny Bulens5210850.0025.0025.000
Maxime Broeckaert0000633.3333.3333.330
Vincent Van Der Velde000000.000.000.000
Lionel De Spiegeleer000020.0050.0050.000
Nick Scheers00001100.000.000.000
Pierre Vandekerkhove0010944.4422.2233.330
Evert Beullens1310850.0012.5037.500
Jorian Van Vossel0000450.000.0050.000
Sander Bautmans0100366.670.0033.330
Daan Wouters01001100.000.000.000
Stef De Wit0100650.0033.3316.670
Benoit Struys0010450.0025.0025.000
Gael Cernuda0000333.3333.3333.330
Alvaro Gomez Frias0100250.000.0050.000
Dimitri De Donder0000250.0050.000.000
Len Wauters000000.000.000.000