Loko A – Klassement 2020/2021

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 20/21

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Cristal Boys C650122216
2Bobo B540124413
3SC Duvelshoek440017612
4Peutie 1801633014129
5ZSV Overijse6222998
6FC Borneo62229108
7LOKO A522115167
8Eendracht Vilvoorde522110127
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B523014146
10VK De Sjoeters YB51317144
11FC Cecilia United41306243
12K. SP. Tange A50325162
13Sparta Den Bos C60513161