Loko B – Klassement 2020/2021

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 20/21

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Vaillant650119616
2FC Ons Huis651014315
3Nickyspurters651013515
4Cristal Boys A631210811
5Hoke532012119
6Simca Boys633016129
7LOKO B4211767
8FC In Onzen Tijd62317167
9Peutie 945230396
10Bleuken Langevelde A5122995
11Stinne Boys60336103
12FC Cite4022362
13Siccard Boys50413121
14Tijl60515141