Loko A – Klassement 2021/2022

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 21/22

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK De Sjoeters YB131201561337
2Cristal Boys C121110521333
3Bobo A11920571827
4Sparta Den Bos C12660292818
5V.O.K. Jezus Eik B12552292817
6SC Duvelshoek10541241516
7LOKO A13571213616
8FC Borneo11560263315
9ZSV Overijse9342172911
10FC Cecilia United13391214910
11K. SP. Tange C1026211338
12Eendracht Vilvoorde1127223328
13FC Gallica13011210492