Loko A – Klassement 2022/2023

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 22/23

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1ZSV Overijse33001019
2FC Borneo3300729
3Vc Houtem City32101056
4Bobo A2101824
5SC Duvelshoek2101744
6Eendracht Vilvoorde1100203
7LOKO A2110343
8Sporting Oppem3120473
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B2020350
10Hangover 962020190
11Peutie 180120201100
12K.sp.Tange B30306130