Loko A – Klassement 2021/2022

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 21/22

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Cristal Boys C990041927
2VK De Sjoeters YB980142825
3Bobo A7520361215
4Sparta Den Bos C8530211215
5FC Borneo734014229
6SC Duvelshoek734013139
7LOKO A835010269
8FC Cecilia United936018369
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B723212188
10K. SP. Tange C723211188
11ZSV Overijse614110244
12Eendracht Vilvoorde715114224
13FC Gallica70615271