Loko B – Klassement 2021/2022

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 21/22

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Nickyspurters151122532435
2Simca Boys13832421926
3Vaillant1171322924
4Hoke14860452624
5Stinne Boys15762312823
6FC In Onzen Tijd15645272923
7Tijl15663252921
8LOKO B14554332419
9Cristal Boys A13571172516
10FC Cite14473222315
11Siccard Boys14473182715
12Peutie 9414482193914
13FC Ons Huis1227314229
14Bleuken Langevelde A15210316609