Loko B – Klassement 2021/2022

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 21/22

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Vaillant251636651954
2LOKO B251456582948
3Nickyspurters251465684347
4Simca Boys251285674341
5FC In Onzen Tijd251285513941
6Cristal Boys A251177513240
7Hoke2512112675038
8Stinne Boys251195474738
9FC Ons Huis2510132444732
10FC Cite25898474332
11Siccard Boys268108353732
12Tijl257126395027
13Peutie 94257153346424
14Bleuken Langevelde A26026001300