Loko B – Klassement 2022/2023

LOKO B – 1 – Seizoen 22/23

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1FC Petit St Guidon33001339
2VK De Sjoeters A32101056
3Sparta Den Bos A3210846
4VK Dilbeek2101634
5Dynamo Wijndaal2101544
6FC Caféboontjes A3111764
7LOKO B3111254
8FC Depot2110573
9FC Stroppen31207103
10FC De Leeuwerik2011361
11V.O.K. Jezus Eik A2011231
12FC Dogs United3021481
13Vaillant30213111