Klassement

Klassement 2020-2021

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 20/21

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Bobo B430120310
2Cristal Boys C430117210
3SC Duvelshoek33001349
4ZSV Overijse4211867
5FC Borneo4211657
6Peutie 18014220876
7Eendracht Vilvoorde42208106
8LOKO A31118104
9FC Cecilia United31206163
10V.O.K. Jezus Eik B41306143
11K. SP. Tange A3021181
12VK De Sjoeters YB40313111
13Sparta Den Bos C40312101

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 20/21

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Vaillant440016512
2LOKO B33001219
3FC Ons Huis43101029
4Nickyspurters43101049
5Cristal Boys A4211767
6Simca Boys42201296
7FC In Onzen Tijd42205136
8Peutie 944220276
9Hoke31207103
10Stinne Boys4022472
11FC Cite2011231
12Bleuken Langevelde A30213111
13Tijl40315101
14Siccard Boys3030070