Klassement

Klassement 2019-2020

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1FC In Onzen Tijd211542623647
2FC Ons Huis211236382042
3Bobo B211173623536
4Z.S.V. Overijse201046372136
5LOKO A191045493835
6Eendracht Vilvoorde201073513433
7Staffteam21876414030
8Peutie 1801218103324127
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B208102404426
10Nissan Essenbeek B217104425325
11De Sjoeters YB19793384524
12FC Cecilia United20686374324
13KSP Tange A202135205311
14FC Borneo20018210562

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK Poreistampers221543692648
2Dynamo Wijndaal211443794145
3Simca Boys211137492940
4Nickyspurters211146543039
5FC Cite211272494338
6LOKO B211065403035
7Vaillant20866444430
8Stinne Boys208102304726
9Siccard Boys217122344523
10Tijl216105384823
11Peutie 94205105496220
12Bleuken Langevelde A226151458119
13Cafeboontjes B203134316113
14Duvelshoek213153254912

Eindklassement seizoen 2018-2019

LOKO A - 3C - Seizoen 18/19

PosClubGSWVGFAGDPts
1FC Cite25230268234571
2Tijl25183481285358
3FC Ons Huis26147551321947
4Z.S.V Overijse26137660491145
5Bobo B261410271551644
6LOKO A2511955853538
7De Sjoeters YB26101155350335
8Eendracht Vilvoorde26101155761-435
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B2691523749-1229
10Peutie 18012671544063-2325
11KSP Tange A2551553663-2720
12FC Borneo2651922763-3617
13FC Cecilia United2551912779-5216

LOKO B - 2A - Seizoen 18/19

PosClubGSWVGFAGDPts
1V.O.K. Jezus Eik A26202483295464
2Simca Boys26169190484249
3Siccard Boys26157462382449
4Dynamo Wijndaal26149386563045
5Bleuken Langevelde A26139470502043
6Nickyspurters261312157461140
7Cafeboontjes B26111147369437
8Duvelshoek26111235961-236
9LOKO B26101064339436
10Vaillant26101245764-734
11Stinne Boys26101335365-1233
12Peutie 942681625898-4026
13FC In Onzen Tijd2661823987-4820
14Sporting Affligem26320322102-8012