Klassement

Klassement 2019-2020

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1FC In Onzen Tijd131111421534
2Z.S.V. Overijse14815281329
3Bobo B13733392124
4FC Ons Huis13625241323
5LOKO A14635363123
6Staffteam14545262220
7De Sjoeters YB13553252518
8Eendracht Vilvoorde13562252517
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B12561282516
10Nissan Essenbeek B14473243915
11Peutie 180114482162714
12FC Cecilia United13364192613
13KSP Tange A1227314309
14FC Borneo1401227412

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK Poreistampers13922431629
2Simca Boys12723321424
3Nickyspurters12723341724
4Stinne Boys13751282722
5Dynamo Wijndaal12642363520
6FC Cite13652303020
7LOKO B13544262019
8Peutie 9413553373718
9Tijl12453263115
10Vaillant12453213015
11Siccard Boys12480203012
12Bleuken Langevelde A13490284512
13Cafeboontjes B1228219338
14Duvelshoek1228214298

Eindklassement seizoen 2018-2019

LOKO A - 3C - Seizoen 18/19

PosClubGSWVGFAGDPts
1FC Cite25230268234571
2Tijl25183481285358
3FC Ons Huis26147551321947
4Z.S.V Overijse26137660491145
5Bobo B261410271551644
6LOKO A2511955853538
7De Sjoeters YB26101155350335
8Eendracht Vilvoorde26101155761-435
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B2691523749-1229
10Peutie 18012671544063-2325
11KSP Tange A2551553663-2720
12FC Borneo2651922763-3617
13FC Cecilia United2551912779-5216

LOKO B - 2A - Seizoen 18/19

PosClubGSWVGFAGDPts
1V.O.K. Jezus Eik A26202483295464
2Simca Boys26169190484249
3Siccard Boys26157462382449
4Dynamo Wijndaal26149386563045
5Bleuken Langevelde A26139470502043
6Nickyspurters261312157461140
7Cafeboontjes B26111147369437
8LOKO B26101064339436
9Duvelshoek26111235961-236
10Vaillant26101245764-734
11Stinne Boys26101335365-1233
12Peutie 942681625898-4026
13FC In Onzen Tijd2661823987-4820
14Sporting Affligem26320322102-8012