Klassement

Klassement 2020-2021

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 20/21

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Cristal Boys C650122216
2Bobo B540124413
3SC Duvelshoek440017612
4Peutie 1801633014129
5ZSV Overijse6222998
6FC Borneo62229108
7LOKO A522115167
8Eendracht Vilvoorde522110127
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B523014146
10VK De Sjoeters YB51317144
11FC Cecilia United41306243
12K. SP. Tange A50325162
13Sparta Den Bos C60513161

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 20/21

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Vaillant650119616
2FC Ons Huis651014315
3Nickyspurters651013515
4Cristal Boys A631210811
5Hoke532012119
6Simca Boys633016129
7LOKO B4211767
8FC In Onzen Tijd62317167
9Peutie 945230396
10Bleuken Langevelde A5122995
11Stinne Boys60336103
12FC Cite4022362
13Siccard Boys50413121
14Tijl60515141