Klassement

Klassement 2019-2020

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1FC In Onzen Tijd161222492438
2Z.S.V. Overijse16925331532
3Bobo B16943512530
4FC Ons Huis16835291729
5Eendracht Vilvoorde16862352826
6LOKO A15735393326
7Staffteam16655292623
8Peutie 180117692193120
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B15672333420
10De Sjoeters YB14563272818
11FC Cecilia United15465252917
12Nissan Essenbeek B16484284416
13KSP Tange A15210317399
14FC Borneo1701527482

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK Poreistampers171133522336
2Simca Boys161024411934
3FC Cite171052413332
4Dynamo Wijndaal16943513830
5Nickyspurters16835402329
6LOKO B16745332326
7Stinne Boys16871293225
8Vaillant15663303621
9Tijl16574304119
10Peutie 9416583414618
11Bleuken Langevelde A175120365915
12Siccard Boys164111264013
13Cafeboontjes B163103274612
14Duvelshoek16211319379

Eindklassement seizoen 2018-2019

LOKO A - 3C - Seizoen 18/19

PosClubGSWVGFAGDPts
1FC Cite25230268234571
2Tijl25183481285358
3FC Ons Huis26147551321947
4Z.S.V Overijse26137660491145
5Bobo B261410271551644
6LOKO A2511955853538
7De Sjoeters YB26101155350335
8Eendracht Vilvoorde26101155761-435
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B2691523749-1229
10Peutie 18012671544063-2325
11KSP Tange A2551553663-2720
12FC Borneo2651922763-3617
13FC Cecilia United2551912779-5216

LOKO B - 2A - Seizoen 18/19

PosClubGSWVGFAGDPts
1V.O.K. Jezus Eik A26202483295464
2Simca Boys26169190484249
3Siccard Boys26157462382449
4Dynamo Wijndaal26149386563045
5Bleuken Langevelde A26139470502043
6Nickyspurters261312157461140
7Cafeboontjes B26111147369437
8Duvelshoek26111235961-236
9LOKO B26101064339436
10Vaillant26101245764-734
11Stinne Boys26101335365-1233
12Peutie 942681625898-4026
13FC In Onzen Tijd2661823987-4820
14Sporting Affligem26320322102-8012