Klassement

Klassement 2019-2020

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Z.S.V. Overijse640214114
2Bobo B641120613
3FC In Onzen Tijd6411181013
4FC Ons Huis630312512
5LOKO A6303181212
6De Sjoeters YB530212511
7Staffteam6321121010
8KSP Tange A5320989
9Nissan Essenbeek B624010176
10Peutie 180161415114
11V.O.K. Jezus Eik B51404133
12FC Cecilia United50326112
13Eendracht Vilvoorde60516171
14FC Borneo60512221

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK Poreistampers550022415
2Simca Boys641117713
3Stinne Boys6321151310
4Vaillant6321141410
5Nickyspurters521216118
6LOKO B5212968
7Dynamo Wijndaal421112157
8Siccard Boys42201196
9Bleuken Langevelde A624012166
10FC Cite512211165
11Duvelshoek51318124
11Peutie 94513111154
13Cafeboontjes B51408193
14Tijl50327162

Eindklassement seizoen 2018-2019

LOKO A - 3C - Seizoen 18/19

PosClubGSWVGFAGDPts
1FC Cite25230268234571
2Tijl25183481285358
3FC Ons Huis26147551321947
4Z.S.V Overijse26137660491145
5Bobo B261410271551644
6LOKO A2511955853538
7De Sjoeters YB26101155350335
8Eendracht Vilvoorde26101155761-435
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B2691523749-1229
10Peutie 18012671544063-2325
11KSP Tange A2551553663-2720
12FC Borneo2651922763-3617
13FC Cecilia United2551912779-5216

LOKO B - 2A - Seizoen 18/19

PosClubGSWVGFAGDPts
1V.O.K. Jezus Eik A26202483295464
2Simca Boys26169190484249
3Siccard Boys26157462382449
4Dynamo Wijndaal26149386563045
5Bleuken Langevelde A26139470502043
6Nickyspurters261312157461140
7Cafeboontjes B26111147369437
8LOKO B26101064339436
9Duvelshoek26111235961-236
10Vaillant26101245764-734
11Stinne Boys26101335365-1233
12Peutie 942681625898-4026
13FC In Onzen Tijd2661823987-4820
14Sporting Affligem26320322102-8012