LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1FC In Onzen Tijd191342553341
2FC Ons Huis191135351938
3Z.S.V. Overijse191036361936
4LOKO A181035473335
5Bobo B191063583133
6Eendracht Vilvoorde19973473330
7Staffteam19766333327
8V.O.K. Jezus Eik B18882393826
9Peutie 1801207103273724
10Nissan Essenbeek B19694344822
11De Sjoeters YB17683303721
12FC Cecilia United18576323421
13KSP Tange A182124185010
14FC Borneo20018210562