LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1FC In Onzen Tijd161222492438
2Z.S.V. Overijse16925331532
3Bobo B16943512530
4FC Ons Huis16835291729
5Eendracht Vilvoorde16862352826
6LOKO A15735393326
7Staffteam16655292623
8Peutie 180117692193120
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B15672333420
10De Sjoeters YB14563272818
11FC Cecilia United15465252917
12Nissan Essenbeek B16484284416
13KSP Tange A15210317399
14FC Borneo1701527482