LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1FC In Onzen Tijd211542623647
2FC Ons Huis211236382042
3Bobo B211173623536
4ZSV Overijse201046372136
5LOKO A191045493835
6Eendracht Vilvoorde201073513433
7Staffteam21876414030
8Peutie 1801218103324127
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B208102404426
10Nissan Essenbeek B217104425325
11VK De Sjoeters YB19793384524
12FC Cecilia United20686374324
13K. SP. Tange A202135205311
14FC Borneo20018210562