LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1FC In Onzen Tijd131111421534
2Z.S.V. Overijse14815281329
3Bobo B13733392124
4FC Ons Huis13625241323
5LOKO A14635363123
6Staffteam14545262220
7De Sjoeters YB13553252518
8Eendracht Vilvoorde13562252517
9V.O.K. Jezus Eik B12561282516
10Nissan Essenbeek B14473243915
11Peutie 180114482162714
12FC Cecilia United13364192613
13KSP Tange A1227314309
14FC Borneo1401227412