LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Z.S.V. Overijse640214114
2Bobo B641120613
3FC In Onzen Tijd6411181013
4FC Ons Huis630312512
5LOKO A6303181212
6De Sjoeters YB530212511
7Staffteam6321121010
8KSP Tange A5320989
9Nissan Essenbeek B624010176
10Peutie 180161415114
11V.O.K. Jezus Eik B51404133
12FC Cecilia United50326112
13Eendracht Vilvoorde60516171
14FC Borneo60512221