LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 20/21

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 20/21

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Bobo B22001316
2Cristal Boys C22001206
3Eendracht Vilvoorde2200526
4FC Borneo2101324
4ZSV Overijse2101324
6SC Duvelshoek1100513
7FC Cecilia United21103113
8LOKO A1001111
9K. SP. Tange A2011161
10VK De Sjoeters YB2020270
11V.O.K. Jezus Eik B20202110
12Peutie 18012020130
13Sparta Den Bos C2020150