LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 21/22

LOKO A – 3C – Seizoen 21/22

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK De Sjoeters YB22001216
2Cristal Boys C2200926
3SC Duvelshoek1100513
4Bobo A2110753
5Eendracht Vilvoorde2110643
6LOKO A2110443
7FC Cecilia United2110473
8K. SP. Tange C1001111
8V.O.K. Jezus Eik B1001111
10FC Gallica2011381
11ZSV Overijse2011271
12K. SP. Tange A0000000
13FC Borneo1010190
14Sparta Den Bos C2020270