LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 20/21

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 20/21

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Vaillant22001036
2Cristal Boys A2200526
3Nickyspurters2200316
4FC Ons Huis2110413
5Simca Boys2110433
6LOKO B1100303
7FC In Onzen Tijd2110373
8Peutie 942110113
9Stinne Boys2011351
10Bleuken Langevelde A1001111
11Tijl2020350
12Hoke2020280
13FC Cite0000000
14Siccard Boys2020050