LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK Poreistampers221543692648
2Dynamo Wijndaal211443794145
3Simca Boys211137492940
4Nickyspurters211146543039
5FC Cite211272494338
6LOKO B211065403035
7Vaillant20866444430
8Stinne Boys208102304726
9Siccard Boys217122344523
10Tijl216105384823
11Peutie 94205105496220
12Bleuken Langevelde A226151458119
13Cafeboontjes B203134316113
14Duvelshoek213153254912