LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK Poreistampers550022415
2Simca Boys641117713
3Stinne Boys6321151310
4Vaillant6321141410
5Nickyspurters521216118
6LOKO B5212968
7Dynamo Wijndaal421112157
8Siccard Boys42201196
9Bleuken Langevelde A624012166
10FC Cite512211165
11Duvelshoek51318124
11Peutie 94513111154
13Cafeboontjes B51408193
14Tijl50327162