LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK Poreistampers13922431629
2Simca Boys12723321424
3Nickyspurters12723341724
4Stinne Boys13751282722
5Dynamo Wijndaal12642363520
6FC Cite13652303020
7LOKO B13544262019
8Peutie 9413553373718
9Tijl12453263115
10Vaillant12453213015
11Siccard Boys12480203012
12Bleuken Langevelde A13490284512
13Cafeboontjes B1228219338
14Duvelshoek1228214298