LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK Poreistampers201343612642
2Dynamo Wijndaal191243654039
3Nickyspurters191036512836
4Simca Boys191036472836
5FC Cite201172454235
6LOKO B19955392932
7Vaillant18864393928
8Stinne Boys18891294325
9Tijl19694354422
10Siccard Boys196112324220
11Peutie 94195104445719
12Bleuken Langevelde A206140416718
13Duvelshoek193133244412
14Cafeboontjes B183123315412