LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 19/20

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1VK Poreistampers171133522336
2Simca Boys161024411934
3FC Cite171052413332
4Dynamo Wijndaal16943513830
5Nickyspurters16835402329
6LOKO B16745332326
7Stinne Boys16871293225
8Vaillant15663303621
9Tijl16574304119
10Peutie 9416583414618
11Bleuken Langevelde A175120365915
12Siccard Boys164111264013
13Cafeboontjes B163103274612
14Duvelshoek16211319379