LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 20/21

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 20/21

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Vaillant650119616
2FC Ons Huis651014315
3Nickyspurters651013515
4Cristal Boys A631210811
5LOKO B430113210
6Hoke532012119
7Simca Boys633016129
8FC In Onzen Tijd62317167
9Peutie 945230396
10Stinne Boys60336103
11FC Cite4022362
12Bleuken Langevelde A50325152
13Siccard Boys50413121
14Tijl60515141