LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 21/22

LOKO B – 2A – Seizoen 21/22

PosClubGSWVGFAPts
1Hoke2200846
2FC Cite2200606
3Vaillant2101504
4Simca Boys2101404
5Stinne Boys1100423
6Nickyspurters2110563
7Siccard Boys2110433
8Cristal Boys A2110223
9Tijl2110143
10FC In Onzen Tijd2002002
11Bleuken Langevelde A1010140
12LOKO B2020480
13FC Ons Huis2020240
14Peutie 942020090